NEAHL Organization Chart
Executive
Commissioner
Name: Randy Martin
Home Phone: 780-853-8377
Cell Phone: 780-787-0138
Address: Box 3767
Vermilion, AB
T9X 2B7

Vice Commisioner
Not Filled
Secretary
Name: Travis Hall
Cell Phone: 780-806-9387
Business Phone: 780-842-6106
Address: #3, 2802 - 15 Avenue
Wainwright, AB
T9W 0A8

Treasurer
Name: Travis Hall
Cell Phone: 780-806-9387
Business Phone: 780-842-6106
Address: #3, 2802 - 15 Avenue
Wainwright, AB
T9W 0A8

Past Commissioner
Name: Ken Bills
Home Phone: 780-847-3792
Cell Phone: 780-808-1414
Address: Box 510
Marwayne, AB
T0B 2X0

Governor: Midget
Name: Kevin Gallaway
Home Phone: 403-577-2591
Cell Phone: 403-575-1244
Business Phone: 403-577-2591 (fax)
Address: Box 550
Consort, AB
TOC 1BO

Deputy Governors: Midget
Tier I
Name: Trevor Funk
Cell Phone: (780) 623-0023
Tier II
Name: Shelley Daren
Home Phone: 780-871-3104
Tier III
Name: Lindsey Bates
Cell Phone: (780) 581-5874
Governor: Bantam
Name: Donna Reeds
Cell Phone: 780-870-8008
Address: Box 137
Islay, AB
T0B 2L0

Deputy Governors: Bantam
Tier I
Name: Kelli Williams
Cell Phone: (780) 201-1944
Tier II
Name: Aaron Starko
Cell Phone: (780) 853-0280
Tier III
Name: Jan Pysyk
Cell Phone: 780-689-1005
Governor: Peewee
Name: Mark Opseth
Cell Phone: (587) 878-0314
Deputy Governors: Peewee
Tier I
Name: Roxy Werenka
Cell Phone: (780) 753-7705
Address: Provost, AB
Tier II North
Name: Margaret Bayduza
Home Phone: (780) 724-2621
Cell Phone: (780) 210-0518
Tier II South
Name: Vance Fuder
Cell Phone: 780-842-0280
Address: Irma, AB
Tier III North
Name: Julia Collins
Cell Phone: (780) 404-3623
Address: Lac La Biche, AB
Tier III South
Name: Mike Wildeboer
Home Phone: (780) 755-2670
Cell Phone: (780) 806-9168
Address: Edgerton, AB
Governor: Atom
Name: Rachel Smyl
Home Phone: 780-635-4174
Cell Phone: 780-614-3788
Deputy Governors: Atom
Tier I A
Name: Cody Machney
Cell Phone: 780-581-3273
Address: St. Paul, AB
Tier I B
Name: Tanya Dechaine
Home Phone: (780) 635-3829
Cell Phone: (780) 210-9611
Address: St. Lina, AB
Tier II North
Name: Candy Cumby
Home Phone: 780-826-8501
Cell Phone: 780-826-8501
Address: Bonnyville, AB
Tier II South
Name: Stacey Gamble
Cell Phone: 780-808-1650
Tier III North
Name: Brad Bow
Home Phone: (780) 623-3240
Cell Phone: (780) 404-3769
Address: Lac La Biche, AB
Tier III South
Name: Jesse Atkinson
Home Phone: 780-581-6766
Cell Phone: 780-581-8520
Address: Vermilion, AB